FEATURE FILMS

JUST MERCY – Director: Destin Daniel Cretton – Producer: Asher Goldstein, Michael B. Jordan, Gil Netter
LADY AND THE TRAMP – Director: Charlie Bean – Producer: Brigham Taylor
THE HIDDEN STAIRCASE: A NANCY DREW MYSTERY – Director: Katt Shea – Producer: Ellen DeGeneres, Chip Diggins
JUNGLE CRUISE – Director: Jaume Collet-Sera – Producer: John Davis, Beau Flynn, John Fox, Dany Garcia
THE MULE – Director: Clint Eastwood – Producer: Clint Eastwood, Tim Moore, Kristina Rivera, Jessica Meier
STUBER – Director: Michael Dowse – Producer: John Francis Daley, Jonathan Goldstein, Jeremiah Samuels
STATEN ISLAND SOCIAL CLUB – Director: Chris Henchy – Producer: Bill Enright
WHAT MEN WANT – Director: Adam Shankman – Producer: William Packer, James Lopez
UNTITLED H COLLECTIVE/JAMES GUNN PROJECT – Director: Yarvo – Producer: James Gunn, Simon Hatt, Mark & Brian Gunn
BOSS LEVEL – Director: Joe Carnahan – Producer: Joe Carnahan, Frank Grillo, Randall Emmett, George Furla
GOOSEBUMPS: SLAPPY HALLOWEEN – Director: Ari Sandel – Producer: Neal H. Moritz, Tania Landau, Deborah Forte
SUPERFLY – Director: Director X – Producer: Joel Silver, Future, Aaron Auch
THE HOUSE WITH A CLOCK IN ITS WALLS – Director: Eli Roth – Producer: Mack McNair, Brad Fischer, Eric Kripke
SHAFT – Director: Tim Story – Producer: John Davis, Kenya Barris
THE HATE U GIVE – Director: George Tillman Jr – Producer: Marty Bowen, Wyck Godfrey, Robert Teitel
BOY ERASED – Director: Joel Edgerton – Producer: Joel Edgerton, Steve Golin, Kerry Roberts
THE SHITHEADS – Director: Macon Blair – Producer: Alex Orr, Brandon James
AVENGERS: INFINITY WAR – Director: Anthony & Joe Russo – Producer: Kevin Feig, Louis D’Esposito
ANT-MAN & THE WASP – Director: Peyton Reed – Producer: Kevin Feig, Louis D’Esposito
TAG – Director: Jeff Tomsic – Producer: Todd Garner, Hans Ritter
RAMPAGE – Director: Brad Peyton – Producer: Beau Flynn, John Rickard, Hiram Garcia, Marcus Viscidi
THE DARKEST MINDS – Director: Jennifer Yuh Nelson – Producer: Shawn Levy, Dan Levin, Dan Cohen
GAME NIGHT – Director: John Francis Daley & Jonathan Goldstein – Producer: Jason Bateman, John Davis, John Fox
SIMON VS. THE HOMO SAPIENS AGENDA – Director: Greg Berlanti – Producer: Wyck Godfrey, Isaac Klausner
I, TONYA – Director: Craig Gillespie – Producer: Bryan Unkeless, Margot Robbie, Steven Rogers
BURDEN – Director: Andrew Heckler – Producer: Robbie Brenner
LOGAN LUCKY – Director: Steven Soderbergh – Producer: Gregory Jacobs, Mark Johnson, Reid Carolin
DIARY OF A WIMPY KID: THE LONG HAUL – Director: David Bowers – Producer: Nina Jacobson, Brad Simpson
NO POSTAGE NECESSARY – Director: Jeremy Culver – Producer: Charleene Closshey, Jeff Osborne
THE LEISURE SEEKER – Director: Paolo Virzi – Producer: Marco Cohen, Alessandro Masheroni, Benedetto Habib
THE VAULT – Director: Dan Bush – Producer: Tom Butterfield, Luke Daniels, Nando Rao
OFFICE CHRISTMAS PARTY – Director: Will Speck & Josh Gordon – Producer: Scott Stuber, Guymon Casady
ONE LAST THING – Director: Tim Rouhana – Producer: Alexa L. Fogel, Brendan Mason
GUARDIANS OF THE GALAXY VOL. 2 – Director: James Gunn – Producer: Kevin Feige, Lars P. Winther, Nik Korda
FIST FIGHT – Director: Richie Keen – Producer: Shawn Levy, Dan Cohen, John Rickard, Max Greenfield
THE FOUNDER – Director: John Lee Hancock – Producer: Aaron Ryder, Don Handfield, Karen Lunder
CAPTAIN AMERICA: CIVIL WAR – Director: Anthony Russo, Joe Russo – Producer: Kevin Feige, Patricia Whitcher
RINGS – Director: F. Javier Gutierrez – Producer: Walter Parkes, Laurie MacDonald, Riyoko Tanaka
TABLE 19 – Director: Jeffrey Blitz – Producer: Tom McNulty, Shawn Levy, Jeremy Kipp Walker
THE REVISED FUNDAMENTALS OF CAREGIVING – Director: Rob Burnett – Producer: Donna Gigliotti, James Spies
THE ACCOUNTANT – Director: Gavin O’Connor – Producer: Lynette Howells, Mark Williams
PAPER TOWNS – Director: Jake Schreier – Producer: Marty Bowen, Wyck Godfrey
THE 5TH WAVE – Director: J Blakeson – Producer: Lynn Harris
MAX STEEL – Director: Stewart Hendler – Producer: David Grace
MAX – Director: Boaz Yakin – Producer: Karen Rosenfelt
CELL – Director: Tod “Kip” Williams – Producers: Richard Saperstein & Shara Kay
NEED FOR SPEED – Director: Scott Waugh – Producer: John Gatin
GRASS STAINS – Director: Kyle Wilamowski – Producer: Matthew Perniciaro
UNDER THE APPLE TREE – Director: Mark Freiburger – Producer: Steve Allison
AN EVERGREEN CHRISTMAS – Director: Jeremy Culver – Producer: Kim Waltrip

TELEVISION PILOT & EPISODIC

STEP UP: HIGH WATER S2 (YouTube Red) – Director: Various – Producer: Salli Newman, Andrew Schneider, Holly Sorensen
ROBBIE (Comedy Central) – Director: TBD – Producer:Anthony King, Scott Moran, Rory Scovel
QUEEN AMERICA (Facebook Watch) – Director: Alethea Jones – Producer: Meaghan Oppenheimer
KANSAS CITY (Hulu) – Director: Rhys Thomas – Producer: Zev Borow
NOW WE HERE (YouTube Red) – Director: Various – Producer: Matt Nix, Lauren Shuler Donner, Jeph Loeb, Simon Kinberg
CHIEFS (CBS) – Director: Zetna Fuentes – Producer: David Hudgins, Carol Mendelsohn, Julie Weitz
LOVE IS_ (OWN) – Director: Various – Producer: Mara Brock-Akil & Salim Akil
GOOD GIRLS S1 (NBC) – Director: Various – Producer: Jenna Bans, Jeannine Renshaw, Dean Parisot
MIRACLE WORKERS (TBS) – Director: Various – Producer: Simon Rich, Lorne Michaels, Andrew Singer
THE HAUNTING OF HILL HOUSE (Netflix) – Director: Mike Flanagan – Producer: Trevor Macy, Meredith Averill
BOB GOLDTHWAIT’S MISFITS & MONSTERS (TruTV) – Director: Bobcat Godthwait – Producer: Bobcat Godthwait
INSATIABLE (Netflix) – Director: Various – Producer: Lauren Gussis, Ryan Seacrest, Nina Wass, Andrea Shay
THE GIFTED (NBC) – Director: Various – Producer: Matt Nix, Lauren Shuler Donner, Jeph Loeb, Simon Kinberg
BLACK LIGHTNING (CW) – Director: Various – Producer: Greg Berlanti, Salim Akil, Mara Brock Akil
THE GOSPEL OF KEVIN (ABC) – Director: Various – Producer: Tara Butters, Michele Fazekas, Robert Atwood
LODGE 49 – Director: Various – Producer: Jim Gavin, Paul Giamatti, Jeff Freillich, Peter Ocko
SHARP OBJECTS (HBO) – Director: Jean-Marc Vailee – Producer: Jason Blum, Gillian Flynn, Charles Layton
GREENLEAF S2 (OWN) – Director: Various – Producer: Kathleen McGhee, Clement Virgo
STAN AGAINST EVIL (IFC) – Director: Jack Bishop & Justin Nijm – Producer: Tom Lassally, Dana Gould, Ed Tapia
OZARK (Netflix) – Director: Jason Bateman – Producer: Jason Bateman, Bill Dubuque, Mark Williams, Chris Mundy
BROCKMIRE (IFC) – Director: Tim Kirkby – Producer: Mike Farah, Anna Wenger, Hank Azaria, Joel Church-Cooper
MAKING HISTORY (FOX) – Director: Matt & Ross Duffer – Producer: Phil Lord, Christopher Miller, Julius Sharpe, Seth Cohen
THE DEATH OF EVA SOFIA VALDEZ (ABC) – Director: Thor Freudenthal – Producer: Michele Fazekas & Tara Butters
WHEN THE STREET LIGHTS GO ON (Hulu) – Director: Brett Morgen – Producer: Chad Hamilton, Steve Golin
STRANGER THINGS (Netflix) – Director: Matt & Ross Duffer – Producer: Shawn Levy, Dan Cohen
GOOD BEHAVIOR (TNT) – Director: Charlotte Sieling – Producer: Chad Hodge, Blake Crouch, Marty Adelstein, Becky Clements
ATLANTA (FX) – Director: Hiro Murai – Producer: Donald Glover, Paul Simms, Dianne McGunigle
UNDER THE DOME – Season 3 (CBS) – Director: Various – Producer: Neal Baer, Tim Schlattmann, Peter Leto
BROTHERS IN ATLANTA (HBO) – Director: Tim Story – Producer: Lorne Michaels, Bashie Salahuddin, Diallo Riddle
OUTCAST (CINEMAX) – Director: Adam Wingard – Producer: Scott Nemes, Sharon Tal Yguado, Robert Kirkman
HINDSIGHT (VH1) – Director: Various – Producer: Emily Fox, Alex Motlagh
POWERS S1-S2 (SONY) – Director: David Slade – Producer: Charlie Huston, David Engel
SURVIVOR’S REMORSE S1-S2 (STARZ) – Director: Various – Producer: Hilton Smith
SATISFACTION S1-S2 (USA) – Director: Sean Jablonski – Producer: Russ Krasnoff
HOW AND WHY (FX) – Director: Charlie Kaufman – Producer: Chrisann Verges
BANSHEE – Season 3 (Cinemax) – Director: Various – Producer: Alan Ball, Greg Yaitanes
SECRETS & LIES – Season 1 (ABC) – Director: Charles McDougall – Producer: Aaron Kaplan, Barbie Kligman
COMPLICATIONS (USA) – Director: Matt Nix – Producer: Craig Siebels
H.R. (Lifetime) – Director: Darren Star – Producer: Aaron Kaplan
LINE OF SIGHT (AMC) – Director: Jonathan Demme – Producer: Blake Masters
SLEEPY HOLLOW (FOX) – Director: Various – Producer: Alex Kurtzmen, Bob Orci, Len Wiseman, Heather Kadin
RECKLESS (CBS) – Director: Various – Producer: Ian Sander/Kim Moses
THE SURGEON GENERAL (CBS) – Director: Rod Lurie – Producer: Samuel Baum
REVOLUTION (NBC) – Director: Various – Producer: Eric Kripke
SHELTER (CW) – Director: Elizabeth Friedlander – Producer: Mark Schwahn

FILM & EPISODIC SEARCH

AVATAR SEQUELS – Director: James Cameron – Producer: John Landau
TIMMY FAILURE – Director: Tom McCarthy – Producer: Jim Whitaker

A SERIES OF UNFORTUNATE EVENTS (Netflix) – Director: TBD – Producer: David Handler
THE RED CUP – Title to be replaced once film is released
PETE’S DRAGON (Search for Pete) – Director: David Lowery – Producer: James Whitaker
THE JUNGLE BOOK (Search for Mowgli) – Director: Jon Favreau – Producer: Karen Gilchrist
UNT. SAM COOKE BIOPIC (Search for Sam Cooke) – Director: Carl Franklin – Producer: Mark Ciardi
EXTANT (Search for CBS) – Director: Allen Coulter – Producer: Justin Falvey
DELIRIUM (Search for FOX) – Director: Rodrigo Garcia – Producer: Karyn Usher